Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DEAN BROOK ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 3UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+9.9%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 3UF
← Back to All Properties