Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties