Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLUEBELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6AF
← Back to All Properties