416, STRATFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1157.6%
Price Change
+£382,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+1157.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£382,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-78.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1