79, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+137.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+56.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,350
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1