Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALBERT WALK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£22,919 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-18.6%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,919 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,919
-5.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,081 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7DP
← Back to All Properties