FLAT 27, PAVILION COURT, GRAND PARADE MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 9RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+11.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+54.5%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+126.8%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+94.0%
Sold on 16 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1