Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,500
+76.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+53.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6ET
← Back to All Properties