Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DENVILLE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5XU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
-9.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
-10.7%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+22.3%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+116.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5XU
← Back to All Properties