Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WEYBOURNE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,000
+205.8%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2DN
← Back to All Properties