Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHADWICK STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,250
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£35,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,250
+32.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+107.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RE
← Back to All Properties