Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, STAINLAND ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+198.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9AJ
← Back to All Properties