Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHITELAKE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-7.9%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+40.0%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+30.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3TJ
← Back to All Properties