Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CASTLE HILL, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.1%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+93.3%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AQ
← Back to All Properties