104, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,995
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,995+27.0%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 13 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1