26, JAY CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+102.6%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+88.6%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1