Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+35.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties