Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHELMER ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£139,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.4%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£139,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,250
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6NH
← Back to All Properties