Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+94.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+32.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,450
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties