Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+5.2%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+521.6%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DN
← Back to All Properties