Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+46.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
+21.7%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties