Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+31.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties