93, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+61.7%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,500-15.7%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
-£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+177.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£127,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+22.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1