Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+33.0%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+33.8%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-34.1%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+44.7%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties