1, LAWN COURT, LONGSIGHT LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,999
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.4%
Price Change
-£184,978 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,999-54.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£184,978 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,977+214.9%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£232,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,972
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1