7, BARNCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£490,000+136.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+107.5%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+28.3%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1