Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.3%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+339.3%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9AQ
← Back to All Properties