Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+192.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8TL
← Back to All Properties