Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+80.5%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties