Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-19.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+80.8%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AE
← Back to All Properties