15, THE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 9BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+37.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+61.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+180.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1