Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BOURNS COURT, AYSHE COURT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,000
+1.5%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+44.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+78.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5RL
← Back to All Properties