Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+2.2%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+14.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-18.2%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties