Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHITE HILL, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,500
+21.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1AH
← Back to All Properties