51, NORTHGATE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+23.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+45.7%
Sold on 1 November 1995
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1