Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PETERSGATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+329.1%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9JE
← Back to All Properties