22, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+136.8%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+59.8%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1