Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WARESLEY CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
-9.9%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+76.4%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6BW
← Back to All Properties