34, RAVEN ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 6DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£97,718 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,500+40.8%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,718 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,782
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1