Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+80.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+91.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HG
← Back to All Properties