Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLENHEIM AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£357,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+121.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DU
← Back to All Properties