20, FURZE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+128.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+189.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1