APARTMENT 84, BALMORAL PLACE, 2, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+18.5%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,495+40.7%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,495
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1