Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+36.5%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-15.9%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7TR
← Back to All Properties