Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COURT PLACE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-2.6%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+109.7%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2QZ
← Back to All Properties