Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRANGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+20.2%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+183.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AQ
← Back to All Properties