1, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+103.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-17.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1