Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OAKDENE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
-20.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6RN
← Back to All Properties