Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+29.4%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-11.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+220.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RP
← Back to All Properties