44, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,000+15.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,750+21.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1